Fiber Optic Cables, Couplers, Adapters
Fiber Patch Cords, Multi-mode, Singlemode, Duplex Cable

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION PRICE QTY ADD TO CART
20m ST to ST OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125μm Cable 20m ST to ST OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125μm Cable
Part No. 46006
$65.00
Fibre-optic duplex cable ST/ST 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 1m Fibre-optic duplex cable ST/ST 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 1m
Part No. 46010
$18.00
Fibre-optic duplex cable ST/ST 50/125 μm Multimode OM3, 2m Fibre-optic duplex cable ST/ST 50/125 μm Multimode OM3, 2m
Part No. 46011
$20.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/ST 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 5m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/ST 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 5m
Part No. 46013
$31.00
Fibre-optic duplex cable ST/ST 50/125 μm Multimode OM3, 10m Fibre-optic duplex cable ST/ST 50/125 μm Multimode OM3, 10m
Part No. 46014
$60.00
20m ST to ST OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125μm Cable 20m ST to ST OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125μm Cable
Part No. 46026
$73.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/ST 9/125 um single mode, 1m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/ST 9/125 um single mode, 1m
Part No. 46030
$19.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/ST 9/125 um single mode, 1m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/ST 9/125 um single mode, 1m
Part No. 46031
$21.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/ST 9/125 um single mode, 3m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/ST 9/125 um single mode, 3m
Part No. 46032
$23.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/ST 9/125 um single mode,5m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/ST 9/125 um single mode,5m
Part No. 46033
$27.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/ST 9/125 um single mode, 10m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/ST 9/125 um single mode, 10m
Part No. 46034
$33.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/ST 9/125 um single mode, 15m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/ST 9/125 um single mode, 15m
Part No. 46035
$46.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/ST 9/125 um single mode, 20m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/ST 9/125 um single mode, 20m
Part No. 46036
$59.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 1m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 1m
Part No. 46050
$18.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 2m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 2m
Part No. 46051
$20.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 3m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 3m
Part No. 46052
$22.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 5m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 5m
Part No. 46053
$28.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 10m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 10m
Part No. 46054
$39.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 15m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 15m
Part No. 46055
$47.00
Fibre-optic duplex cable ST/SC 50/125 μm Multimode OM3, 20m Fibre-optic duplex cable ST/SC 50/125 μm Multimode OM3, 20m
Part No. 46056
$75.00
3m ST to SC OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125μm Cable 3m ST to SC OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125μm Cable
Part No. 46062
$39.00
10m ST to SC OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125μm Cable 10m ST to SC OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125μm Cable
Part No. 46064
$53.00
20m ST to SC OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125μm Cable 20m ST to SC OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125μm Cable
Part No. 46066
$73.00
25m ST to SC OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125μm Cable 25m ST to SC OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125μm Cable
Part No. 46067
$80.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 2m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 2m
Part No. 46071
$22.00
Fibre-optic duplex cable ST/SC 9/125 um Singlemode,3m Fibre-optic duplex cable ST/SC 9/125 um Singlemode,3m
Part No. 46072
$21.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 5m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 5m
Part No. 46073
$23.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 10m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 10m
Part No. 46074
$33.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 15m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 15m
Part No. 46075
$36.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 20m Fiber-optic duplex cable ST/SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 20m
Part No. 46076
$50.00
2m SC to SC OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125μm Cable 2m SC to SC OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125μm Cable
Part No. 46081
$26.20
3m SC to SC OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125μm Cable 3m SC to SC OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125μm Cable
Part No. 46082
$27.20
30m SC to SC OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125μm Cable 30m SC to SC OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125μm Cable
Part No. 46088
$60.00
2m SC to SC OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125μm Cable 2m SC to SC OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125μm Cable
Part No. 46101
$37.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable SC/SC 50/125 μm Multimode OM3,5m Fiber-optic duplex cable SC/SC 50/125 μm Multimode OM3,5m
Part No. 46113
$28.00
1m MTRJ to SC OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125μm Cable 1m MTRJ to SC OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125μm Cable
Part No. 46160
$24.25
2m Fiber Optic Cable - MTRJ to ST, 62.5/125μm 2m Fiber Optic Cable - MTRJ to ST, 62.5/125μm
Part No. 46206
$40.00
3m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125μm 3m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125μm
Part No. 46222
$80.00
2m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, 62.5/125μm 2m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, 62.5/125μm
Part No. 46236
$50.00
3m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, 62.5/125μm 3m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, 62.5/125μm
Part No. 46237
$52.00
10m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, 62.5/125μm 10m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, 62.5/125μm
Part No. 46241
$66.00
25m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, 62.5/125μm 25m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, 62.5/125μm
Part No. 46244
$96.00
10m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to ST, 50/125μm 10m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to ST, 50/125μm
Part No. 46256
$85.00
10m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to ST, 62.5/125μm 10m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to ST, 62.5/125μm
Part No. 46271
$66.00
20m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC, 50/125μm 20m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC, 50/125μm
Part No. 46288
$120.00
10m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC, 62.5/125μm 10m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC, 62.5/125μm
Part No. 46301
$66.00
15m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC, 62.5/125μm 15m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC, 62.5/125μm
Part No. 46302
$76.00
20m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC, 62.5/125μm 20m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC, 62.5/125μm
Part No. 46303
$86.00
30m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC, 62.5/125μm 30m Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC, 62.5/125μm
Part No. 46305
$96.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/LC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 1m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/LC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 1m
Part No. 46420
$22.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/LC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 2m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/LC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 2m
Part No. 46421
$24.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/LC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 3m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/LC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 3m
Part No. 46422
$26.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/LC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 5m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/LC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 5m
Part No. 46423
$31.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/LC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 10m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/LC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 10m
Part No. 46424
$42.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/LC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 15m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/LC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 15m
Part No. 46425
$53.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/LC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 20m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/LC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 20m
Part No. 46426
$64.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/ST-II 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 1m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/ST-II 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 1m
Part No. 46430
$20.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/ST-II 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 2m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/ST-II 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 2m
Part No. 46431
$22.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/ST-II 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 3m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/ST-II 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 3m
Part No. 46432
$24.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/ST-II 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 5m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/ST-II 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 5m
Part No. 46433
$29.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/ST-II 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 10m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/ST-II 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 10m
Part No. 46434
$40.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/ST-II 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 15m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/ST-II 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 15m
Part No. 46435
$51.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/ST-II 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 20m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/ST-II 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 20m
Part No. 46436
$60.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 1m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 1m
Part No. 46440
$20.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 2m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 2m
Part No. 46441
$22.00

Part No. 46442
$24.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 3m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 3m
Part No. 46443
$29.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 10m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 10m
Part No. 46444
$40.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 15m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 15m
Part No. 46445
$51.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 20m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC/SC 50/125 um Multimode OM3, 20m
Part No. 46446
$67.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / LC 9/125 um Singlemode, 1m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / LC 9/125 um Singlemode, 1m
Part No. 46450
$22.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / LC 9/125 um Singlemode,2m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / LC 9/125 um Singlemode,2m
Part No. 46451
$23.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / LC 9/125 um Singlemode, 3m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / LC 9/125 um Singlemode, 3m
Part No. 46452
$24.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / LC 9/125 um Singlemode, 5m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / LC 9/125 um Singlemode, 5m
Part No. 46453
$27.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / LC 9/125 um Singlemode, 10m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / LC 9/125 um Singlemode, 10m
Part No. 46454
$35.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / LC 9/125 um Singlemode, 15m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / LC 9/125 um Singlemode, 15m
Part No. 46455
$42.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / LC 9/125 um Singlemode, 20m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / LC 9/125 um Singlemode, 20m
Part No. 46456
$50.00
Fibre-optic duplex cable LC / ST 9/125 um Singlemode, 1m Fibre-optic duplex cable LC / ST 9/125 um Singlemode, 1m
Part No. 46460
$22.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / ST 9/125 um Singlemode, 2m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / ST 9/125 um Singlemode, 2m
Part No. 46461
$24.00
Fibre-optic duplex cable LC / ST 9/125 um Singlemode, 3m Fibre-optic duplex cable LC / ST 9/125 um Singlemode, 3m
Part No. 46462
$25.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / ST 9/125 um Singlemode,5m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / ST 9/125 um Singlemode,5m
Part No. 46463
$28.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / ST 9/125 um Singlemode, 10m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / ST 9/125 um Singlemode, 10m
Part No. 46464
$31.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / ST 9/125 um Singlemode, 15m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / ST 9/125 um Singlemode, 15m
Part No. 46465
$52.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / ST 9/125 um Singlemode, 20m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / ST 9/125 um Singlemode, 20m
Part No. 46466
$60.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 1m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 1m
Part No. 46470
$22.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 2m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 2m
Part No. 46471
$24.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 3m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 3m
Part No. 46472
$25.00
Fibre-optic duplex cable LC / SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 5m Fibre-optic duplex cable LC / SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 5m
Part No. 46473
$28.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 10m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 10m
Part No. 46474
$35.00
Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 20m Fiber-optic duplex cable LC / SC 9/125 um Singlemode, 20m
Part No. 46476
$41.00
Fiber Optic Coupler - ST to ST, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic Coupler - ST to ST, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule
Part No. 70454
$2.00
Fiber Optic Coupler - ST to ST, Multi-mode, Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Coupler - ST to ST, Multi-mode, Ceramic Ferrule
Part No. 70455
$4.20
Fiber Optic Adapter - ST to SC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic Adapter - ST to SC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule
Part No. 70461
$3.80
Fiber Optic Adapter - ST to SC, Multi-mode, Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Adapter - ST to SC, Multi-mode, Ceramic Ferrule
Part No. 70462
$8.99
Fiber Optic Coupler - SC to SC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic Coupler - SC to SC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule
Part No. 70464
$3.60
Fiber Optic Coupler - SC to SC, Multi-mode, Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Coupler - SC to SC, Multi-mode, Ceramic Ferrule
Part No. 70465
$8.99
Fiber-optic LC double coupling, full-metal Fiber-optic LC double coupling, full-metal
Part No. 70488
$11.00
Fiber Optic Coupler - ST to ST, Single-mode, Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Coupler - ST to ST, Single-mode, Ceramic Ferrule
Part No. 70494
$4.70

eNewsletter

Sign up to be the first to read about our special products and offers!


Contact Us

Call Us Toll Free
888-865-4639

Email Us
usa@lindy-usa.com

Address
Lindy Computer
Connection Technology, Inc.
26469 Nick Davis Rd.- Suite B
Athens, AL 35613